1 2 aim

Disciplína: Univerzální trap

Organizace: ASAT

Soutěž: Český pohár v UT

Přihlášení střelci

Přihlášeno: 66

  Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
1 306-22 Pavúček Igor Muži UT Horní Těrlicko člen
2 445-22 Vít Tomáš Muži UT Rajhradice člen
3 429-21 Surý Miroslav Muži UT Slavičín člen
4 337-22 Procházka Jan Muži UT Jihlava člen
5 471-22 PLŠEK Jiří Muži UT Hronov 1 člen
6 389-22 Zátka Jaroslav Muži UT Veliká Ves člen
7 462-22 Pinc Radek Muži UT Dobříš člen
8 282-22 Jílek Vlastimil Muži UT Praha člen
9 303-22 Daněk Robin Muži UT Hradec Králové člen
10 252-22 Jareš Ondřej Muži UT Rožďalovice člen
11 293-22 Herodes Milan Muži UT Jinačovice člen
12 284-21 Šplíchal Miroslav Muži UT Vitice člen
13 438-22 Březina Radek Muži UT Čechtice člen
14 335-22 Archleb Vladimír Muži UT Broumov člen
15 382-22 Čížek František Muži UT Kostelní Hlavno člen
16 269-21 Bořuta Martin Muži UT Podkopná lhota člen
17 413-22 Kadeřábek Jaromír Muži UT Postoloprty člen
18 065-22 Bouda Josef Muži UT Hlohovčice člen
19 281-22 Skala Richard Muži UT Český Brod člen
20 332-21 Havel Miroslav Muži UT Bedřichov člen
21 205-22 Křenek Jiří Muži UT Lovčovice člen
22 403-22 Hynek Jiří Muži UT Kladno člen
23 099-22 Halouzka Tomáš Muži UT Prostějov člen
24 124-22 Veverka Václav Muži UT Toužim člen
25 484-22 Málek Pavel Muži UT Cechtice člen
26 368-22 Plaček Jiří Muži UT Vrbová Lhota člen
27 186-22 Pučálka Karel Muži UT Budišov n.Budišovkou člen
28 436-21 Blažek Martin Kosov člen
29 359-21 Hruda Martin Muži UT Luleč člen
30 193-22 Moravec Jaroslav Muži UT Solnice člen
31 485-22 Dolejš Petr Muži UT Praha člen
32 283-22 Hubený Jan Muži UT Příbram II: člen
33 489-22 Bláha Jan Muži UT Pečky člen
34 130-22 Janeček Radislav  Muži UT Hrušovany nad Jev. člen
35 487-21 Hrouda Rudolf Muži UT Kolín člen
36 191-22 Bulík Pavel Muži UT Dolní Kralovice člen
37 367-21 Brázda Daniel Česká lipa člen
38 353-22 Radič Jan Muži UT Premyslovice člen
39 325-22 Zálešák Jiří Muži UT Dvorce člen
40 048-22 Kozák Radek Muži UT Hustopeče člen
41 292-22 Seidler Pavel Muži UT Plzen člen
42 328-22 Malínek Radek Muži UT Olomouc člen
43 224-22 Samek Václav Muži UT Dobruška člen
44 439-20 Holeček Richard Muži UT Rožmitál p Tř člen
45 301-22 Zabystrzan Lubomír Muži UT Frýdek Místek člen
46 336-18 Kolba Petr Muži UT Police nad Metují člen
47 446-22 Závišková Tereza Muži UT Brno člen
48 187-22 Šimák Robert Muži UT Bystřice člen
49 490-21 Michálek Damian Muži UT Nechanice člen
50 340-21 Diňa josef Muži UT Hanušovice člen
51 040-21 Vaňhara Oldřich Muži UT Fryšták člen
52 209-22 Fox Vošický Jaroslav Muži UT Praha 10 člen
53 194-22 Cigán Jindřich Muži UT Hať člen
54 200-22 Tesař Miroslav Muži UT Hať člen
55 285-21 Hartoš Jan Opava člen
56 323-22 Novák Karel Nezařazeno Jirny člen
57 297-22 Šindelář Antonín Muži UT p .Velké Přílepy člen
58 108-21 Vaňáč Václav ml. Muži UT Písek člen
59 397-22 Krásný Jiří Muži UT Kolín člen
60 458-22 Strejc Miroslav Muži UT Jirny člen
61 491-22 Daněk Josef Muži UT Kunčina Ves člen
62 370-22 Vávra Josef Muži UT Humpolec člen
63 381-22 Hrouda Tomáš Muži UT Kolín člen
64 230-21 Štembera Jiří Příbram člen
65 512-22 Kolář Milan Muži UT Havlickuv brod člen
66 513-22 Kolář Martin Muži UT Havlickuv Brod člen

Dokumenty ke stažení