1 2 aim

Disciplína: Univerzální trap

Organizace: ASAT

Soutěž: Český pohár v UT

Přihlášení střelci

Přihlášeno: 52

  Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
1 N306 Pavúček Igor Muži UT Horní Těrlicko člen
2 445-21 Vít Tomáš Muži UT Rajhradice člen
3 337-22 Procházka Jan Muži UT Jihlava člen
4 389-22 Zátka Jaroslav Muži UT Veliká Ves člen
5 303-21 Daněk Robin Muži UT Hradec Králové člen
6 252-22 Jareš Ondřej Muži UT Rožďalovice člen
7 293-21 Herodes Milan Muži UT Jinačovice člen
8 284-21 Šplíchal Miroslav Muži UT Vitice člen
9 438-21 Březina Radek Muži UT Čechtice člen
10 270-21 Nováček Petr Muži UT Písek člen
11 052-21 Kadaně Pavel Muži UT Sušice člen
12 471-22 PLŠEK Jiří Muži UT Hronov 1 člen
13 269-21 Bořuta Martin Muži UT Podkopná lhota člen
14 065-21 Bouda Josef Muži UT Hlohovčice člen
15 281-22 Skala Richard Muži UT Český Brod člen
16 462-22 Pinc Radek Muži UT Dobříš člen
17 332-21 Havel Miroslav Muži UT Bedřichov člen
18 403-22 Hynek Jiří Muži UT Kladno člen
19 484-21 Málek Pavel Muži UT Cechtice člen
20 359-21 Hruda Martin Muži UT Luleč člen
21 193-22 Moravec Jaroslav Muži UT Solnice člen
22 485-22 Dolejš Petr Muži UT Praha člen
23 489-22 Bláha Jan Muži UT Pečky člen
24 380-22 Hrouda Josef Muži UT Němčice člen
25 381-21 Hrouda Tomáš Muži UT Kolín člen
26 487-21 Hrouda Rudolf Muži UT Kolín člen
27 191-22 Bulík Pavel Muži UT Dolní Kralovice člen
28 353-21 Radič Jan Muži UT Premyslovice člen
29 048-22 Kozák Radek Muži UT Hustopeče člen
30 429-21 Surý Miroslav Muži UT Slavičín člen
31 368-22 Plaček Jiří Muži UT Vrbová Lhota člen
32 297-22 Šindelář Antonín Muži UT p .Velké Přílepy člen
33 301-22 Zabystrzan Lubomír Muži UT Frýdek Místek člen
34 323-22 Novák Karel Nezařazeno Jirny člen
35 364-22 Paroubek Jindřich Muži UT České Budějovice člen
36 187-22 Šimák Robert Muži UT Bystřice člen
37 325-22 Zálešák Jiří Muži UT Dvorce člen
38 367-21 Brázda Daniel Česká lipa člen
39 328-22 Malínek Radek Muži UT Olomouc člen
40 340-22 Diňa josef Muži UT Hanušovice člen
41 298-22 Janouškovec Petr Muži UT Tachov člen
42 230-21 Štembera Jiří Příbram člen
43 189-19 Reisig Martin Hlubočky člen
44 285-21 Hartoš Jan Opava člen
45 194-22 Cigán Jindřich Muži UT Hať člen
46 200-22 Tesař Miroslav Muži UT Hať člen
47 387-21 Adámek Jan Havířov člen
48 205-22 Křenek Jiří Muži UT Lovčovice člen
49 413-22 Kadeřábek Jaromír Muži UT Postoloprty člen
50 209-22 Fox Vošický Jaroslav Muži UT Praha 10 člen
51 231-19 Nádraský Jaroslav Blížejov člen
52 411-22 Horálek Jan Nezařazeno Čelákovice člen