1 2 aim

Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
F091-20 Achatz Maria Grafling zahraniční člen
F019-16 Adamczyk Jacek Lisewo zahraniční člen
N277 Adamczyk Norbert Zeleznice střelec
387-20 Adámek Jan Havířov člen
F061-16 Amler Walter Dettenheim zahraniční člen
335-21 Archleb Vladimír Muži UT Broumov člen
204 Ardelán Michal Hradec Králové člen
N091 Babic Peter Rimavská Sobota střelec
F098-20 Baďura Miroslav Šenkvice zahraniční člen
233-16 Bajtlová Helena Volovice člen
N359 Baliński Damian Sieradz střelec
N360 Baliński Roman Sieradz střelec
F029-16 Baptist Heiner genderkingen zahraniční člen
255-20 Bareš Jiří Žiželice n/C člen
N272 Bárta Jan Nové Město nad Metuj střelec
256-19 Barták Vladislav Prachatice člen
N035 Bastl Václav Roštín střelec
F099-19 Bauć Wojciech Katowice zahraniční člen
N253 Bauer Pavel Křemže střelec
N179 Béber Tomáš Prachatice střelec
468-21 Becha Lubomír Muži UT Vikýřovice člen
N099 Bečvář Lukáš Strakonice střelec
N309 Bednář František Nezařazeno Dobrá Voda střelec
442-20 Bednářová Anna Dobrá Voda člen
N048 Bělík Michal Bystřice nad Pernšte střelec
327-19 Běloch Roman Jihlava člen
345-18 Bém Tomáš Plzeň člen
N007 Beneš Jan Kolín střelec
400-21 Beníšek Jiří Muži UT Hustopeče člen
F106-21 Beňo Jozef Muži UT Boršice U Blatnice zahraniční člen
N308 Beňo Ludovit Boršice u blatnice střelec
N137 Beran Dominik Zborovice střelec
374-19 Beran Miroslav Městec Králové člen
425-20 Bernášek Václav Praha 4 člen
416-20 Berný Jaroslav Hořice člen
457-20 Berný Michal Hořice člen
N354 Berný Michal Berný Hořice střelec
N325 Bertleff Michael St. Stefan im Lav. střelec
110-18 Bicera Štepán Soběslav člen
202-17 Bígl Luboš Bakov nad Jizerou člen
227-16 Bílek Slavomír Nýřany člen
N330 Bízik Pavol Martin střelec
N369-21 Bláha Jan Nezařazeno Pečky střelec
N266 Bláha Michal Roudnice nad Labem střelec
R033-18 Bláha Milan ml. Písek rozhodčí
R032-18 Bláha Milan st. Písek rozhodčí
N261 Blažek Karel Holice střelec
436-21 Blažek Martin Muži UT Kosov člen
N244 Boldrini Filippo -- střelec
N163 Bonea Horatiu --- střelec