1 2 aim

Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
N001 Kumsta Zdeněk Mirošovice střelec
N095 Kupka Ondřej Horní Planá střelec
N241 Kupsky Michal Moravsky krumlov střelec
321-20 Kurc Miroslav Benešov člen
080-21 Kureš Jan ml. Nezařazeno Benešov člen
R024-18 Kureš Jan st. Benešov rozhodčí
118-18 Kuta Petr Březnice člen
N180 Kutschenreiter Claus Plößberg střelec
260-17 Kuzio Josef Praha člen
F038-17 Kwiatkowski Roland Bad Häring zahraniční člen
404-21 Kykal Ondřej Muži B Žacléř člen
043-21 Kyliánek Petr Muži C Orlík člen
N202 Kymla Luboš Vinec střelec
N023 Kytlica Vilém Jívová okres Olomouc střelec
059-17 Kýval Karel Votice člen
399-21 Laga Zbyněk Muži C Praha - Uhříněves člen
R023-18 Lajblová Jarmila Chocerady rozhodčí
N159 Lampersberger Georg Chieming střelec
N160 Lampersberger Georg Chieming střelec
090-16 Landa Antonín Benešov člen
F037-17 Laner Andrea Bad Häring zahraniční člen
F095-17 LangHans Martin Balzhausen zahraniční člen
472-21 Larys Jaroslav Muži UT Hněvošice člen
348-18 Ledvina Jiří Ždánice člen
R013-17 Lehocky Ladislav Přeštice rozhodčí
N036 Lehoťák Josef Milovice střelec
N077 Leidolf Josef Mistelbach střelec
026-21 Leihs Gustav Senioři Plešnice člen
N152 Lekeň Miroslav Veľká nad Ipľom střelec
104-19 Lengyel Ivan Senioři Rakovník člen
188-19 Lengyel Jan Olešná člen
058-20 Lengyel Jiří Senioři Olešná člen
N255 Levteev Sergei Praha střelec
N229 LIBANT Jan Horne Otrokovce střelec
287-21 Lipenský Petr Senioři Žamberk člen
F048-17 Lippert Johannes Schwarzenbruck zahraniční člen
428-20 Lipták Jiří Rajhradice člen
203-16 Liščáková Marie Neratovice člen
F002-19 Líška Jan Rozhanovce zahraniční člen
426-21 Liška Luděk Senioři Praha 9 člen
038-21 Liška Lukáš Muži B Praha 9 člen
N116 Líska Petr Vlašim střelec
N053 Lněnička Lukáš Třebíč střelec
267-18 Lojda Josef Poděbrady člen
N294 Lokvenc Jiří Muži C Lomnice nad Popelkou střelec
N278 Lonský Luboš Senioři Žlunice střelec
N018 Lošťák Ladislav střelec
N191 Lubomír Beňo Lubovec střelec
N080 Lučanský Oto Veselé střelec
476-21 Lukeš Štěpán Muži C Žďár nad Sázavou člen