1 2 aim

Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
437-20 Pitron Libor Bučovice člen
368-19 Plaček Jiří Vrbová Lhota člen
182-20 Plachý Václav Blovice člen
N290 Pletikoszity István Pusztaszer střelec
N145 Plocha Jan Opařany střelec
N200 Plocha Jan Opařany střelec
F100-19 Plucinski Marcin Katowice zahraniční člen
211-19 Podzimek Jiří Velenice člen
177-19 Pohanková Iva Oseček člen
122-17 Pokorný Bohuslav Pacov člen
035-20 Pokorný Igor Nezařazeno Hustopeče člen
- Polach Adam Slavkov u Brna rozhodčí
- Polachová Ilona Slavkov u Brna rozhodčí
424-21 Polák Radovan Nezařazeno Brno člen
N055 Pollák Jan Charvátská Nová Ves, střelec
397-21 Polomini Jan Muži UT Šakvice člen
N303 Polomini Jan Polomini Šakvice střelec
272-19 Popelka Stanislav Loděnice člen
N140 Popier Ján Košice - okolie střelec
N220 Popovič Radovan Studienka střelec
N350 Pořadatel _ _ střelec
N351 Pořadatel _ _ střelec
N353 Pořadatel _ _ střelec
067-21 Poskočilová Libuše Ženy Čáslav člen
N314 Pospíšil Martin Jaroměř střelec
010-20 Pospíšil Milan Lechotice člen
N150 Potůček Jan Benešov u Prahy střelec
095-20 Potůček Jaroslav Benešov člen
128-19 Poupě Jaroslav Porici nad Sazavou člen
129-18 Poupě Tomáš Poříčí nad Sázavou člen
N156 Prähofer Günther --- střelec
N262 Prašivková Lenka Velké Němčice střelec
014-21 Pražák František Nezařazeno Nový Bydžov člen
240-18 Pražák Jan 50401 člen
137-21 Pražák Petr Nezařazeno Nový Bydžov člen
F063-17 Preyer Leopold Austria zahraniční člen
N032 Přívara Vlastimír Hulín střelec
329-19 Procházka Jakub Jilemnice člen
337-21 Procházka Jan Muži UT Jihlava člen
029-21 Prokeš Vladimír Nezařazeno Rudolfov člen
007-21 Prokop Jiří Nezařazeno Vlašim člen
N192 Prušek Miroslav Podůlšany střelec
N293 Prusík Michal Dnešice střelec
186-20 Pučálka Karel Budišov n.Budišovkou člen
N019 Racek Petr střelec
353-21 Radič Jan Muži UT Premyslovice člen
006-21 Rataj Václav Nezařazeno Město Touškov člen
307-21 Rataj Václav ml. Nezařazeno Stod člen
F043-16 Rathammer Robert Schollach zahraniční člen
N280 Ratzenböck Karl Frauenkirchen střelec