1 2 aim

Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
N069 Pelant Petr Brno střelec
253-20 Peroutka Karel Nezařazeno Lelekovice člen
N082 Pešan Bedřich Týnec nad Sázavou střelec
N258 petr Bumba Nezařazeno Dobris střelec
N006 Petr Jiří Svitavy střelec
N252 petrasek alex Junioři Vamberk střelec
219-21 Petrášek Tomáš Muži B Vamberk člen
R058-21 Petruchová Anna Rozhodčí Vnorovy rozhodčí
160-20 Petrůj Zdeněk Valašské Klobouky člen
462-21 Pinc Radek Muži UT Dobříš člen
N002 Pipek Rostislav Petřvald střelec
R036-18 Pítra Václav Písek rozhodčí
437-20 Pitron Libor Bučovice člen
368-21 Plaček Jiří Muži UT Vrbová Lhota člen
182-20 Plachý Václav Blovice člen
N290 Pletikoszity István Senioři Pusztaszer střelec
N145 Plocha Jan Opařany střelec
N200 Plocha Jan Opařany střelec
471-21 PLŠEK Jiří Muži UT Hronov 1 člen
F100-19 Plucinski Marcin Katowice zahraniční člen
211-19 Podzimek Jiří Velenice člen
177-19 Pohanková Iva Oseček člen
122-17 Pokorný Bohuslav Pacov člen
035-21 Pokorný Igor Muži B Hustopeče člen
- Polach Adam Slavkov u Brna rozhodčí
- Polachová Ilona Slavkov u Brna rozhodčí
424-21 Polák Radovan Muži C Brno člen
N055 Pollák Jan Charvátská Nová Ves, střelec
397-21 Polomini Jan Muži UT Šakvice člen
N303 Polomini Jan Polomini Šakvice střelec
272-21 Popelka Stanislav Muži B Loděnice člen
N140 Popier Ján Košice - okolie střelec
N220 Popovič Radovan Studienka střelec
N350 Pořadatel _ _ střelec
N351 Pořadatel _ _ střelec
N353 Pořadatel _ _ střelec
067-21 Poskočilová Libuše Ženy Čáslav člen
N314 Pospíšil Martin Jaroměř střelec
010-21 Pospíšil Milan Muži UT Lechotice člen
N150 Potůček Jan Benešov u Prahy střelec
095-21 Potůček Jaroslav Muži B Benešov člen
128-21 Poupě Jaroslav Muži UT Porici nad Sazavou člen
129-18 Poupě Tomáš Poříčí nad Sázavou člen
N156 Prähofer Günther --- střelec
N262 Prašivková Lenka Velké Němčice střelec
014-21 Pražák František Veteráni Nový Bydžov člen
240-18 Pražák Jan 50401 člen
137-21 Pražák Petr Muži B Nový Bydžov člen
F063-17 Preyer Leopold Austria zahraniční člen
N032 Přívara Vlastimír Hulín střelec