1 2 aim

Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
N057 Schuldes Petr Plzeň střelec
N283 Schurli Zettel Lassee střelec
F014-17 Schweizer Florian Peiting zahraniční člen
F040-16 Schwentner Helmut Ebbs zahraniční člen
F009-17 Schwerdt Tobias München zahraniční člen
R031-19 Šebová Monika Neveklov rozhodčí
074-20 Sedlák Martin Velké Popovice člen
N304 Sedlák Stanislav Plánice střelec
N166 Sedlár Lászlo --- střelec
292-19 Seidler Pavel Plzen člen
N085 Sejkora Antonin Kutná Hora střelec
R030-19 Sejkora Lukáš Lipov rozhodčí
R039-18 Šejna Libor Čížová rozhodčí
N346 SEK Enrico Leipzig střelec
F078-19 Semanský Jaromir Skalica zahraniční člen
216-16 Semecký Martin Chotouň člen
N060 Šenkýř Pavel Jedovnice střelec
N242 Sestini Simona -- střelec
F103-21 Siller Christian Muži UT Kottingbrunn zahraniční člen
156-19 Silovský Václav Račetice člen
187-21 Šimák Robert Muži UT Bystřice člen
165-16 Šimánek Martin Postupice člen
N147 Šimko Ondřej Mohelnice střelec
354-20 Šimon Jaroslav Nové Veselí člen
R053-18 Šimon Martin Horní Kruty rozhodčí
297-20 Šindelář Antonín p .Velké Přílepy člen
178-16 Šindelář Jiří Dnešice člen
N292 Šindelář Jiří Dnešice střelec
179-16 Šindelář Martin Dnešice člen
261-17 Šindelář Milan Blovice člen
N321 Sith Steve Mannersdorf střelec
465-21 Sitta Jiří Muži UT Rapotín člen
304-21 Skácel Ivo Muži UT Přítluky člen
281-20 Skala Richard Český Brod člen
228-18 Skalák Pavel Neveklov člen
025-19 Škanta Marek Velhartice člen
N356 Škorpík Robert Havlíčkův Brod střelec
N219 Škripek Lukas Oscadnica střelec
F082-19 Škripek Vladimír ml. Oščadnica zahraniční člen
F083-20 Škripek Vladimír st. Oščadnica zahraniční člen
N236 Škrna Jiří Volary střelec
N256 Škrýba Petr Město Touškov střelec
R046-20 Slavíčková Miroslava Třebíz rozhodčí
145-20 Šlechta Martin Jaroměřice nad Rokyt člen
N109 Slotta Uli Metten střelec
N237 Slovák Tomáš Malinovo střelec
313-18 Slovák Zdeněk Olomouc člen
N065 Smékal Petr Přemyslovice střelec
F081-20 Šmelko Viktor Košice zahraniční člen
131-19 Smetana Zdeněk  Mladá Vožice člen