1 2 aim

Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
006-21 Rataj Václav Město Touškov člen
307-21 Rataj Václav ml. Stod člen
F043-16 Rathammer Robert Schollach zahraniční člen
N280 Ratzenböck Karl Frauenkirchen střelec
N407-21 Řehák Pavel Přerov střelec
N416-21 Řeháková Lucie Přerov střelec
R003-21 Řeháková Michaela Praha 9 - Kbely rozhodčí
N135 Reindorf Ralph Kleinmachnow střelec
N084 Reiner Möller Brandis střelec
F071-17 Reinwardt Rolf Leisnig zahraniční člen
189-19 Reisig Martin Hlubočky člen
449-21 Rezbárik Marek Velké Heraltice člen
D004-21 Řezníček Vilém Libiš doživotní člen
N126 Richter Michal Nymburk střelec
N331 Riegler Gerhard Steinakirchen am For střelec
451-21 říha JIŘÍ sušice člen
N127 Říha Milan Vodňany střelec
225-18 Říha Tomáš Červený Újezd člen
N388-21 Riško Daniel Zákopčie střelec
N264 Robert Eder Wien střelec
419-21 Rokos Pavel Kolín 9 člen
R025-22 Rollerová Ivana Nezařazeno Chomutov rozhodčí
326-18 Rosecký Patrik České Budějovice člen
N349 Rößle Johann Kutzenhausen střelec
N273 Rosskopf Helmut Mannersdorf/March střelec
F062-16 Röttenbacher Uwe Nennslingen zahraniční člen
431-21 Rozehnal Jan Otrokovice člen
302-21 Rozumek Josef Napajedla člen
N209 Ruck Alois -- střelec
N115 Rückinger Gerhard Moorenweis střelec
R064-21 Rudicka Michaela Znojmo rozhodčí
288-21 Rusek Aleš Osová Bytíška člen
R014-18 Ruth Aleš Přeštice rozhodčí
050-21 Rybín Milan Čachovice člen
383-19 Rybka Petr Hradec nad Moravicí člen
258-18 Rykr Eduard Dobřenice člen
257-18 Rykr Eduard ml. Dobřenice člen
250-20 Rynekr Jiří Kouřim člen
031-22 Ryšavý Miroslav Nezařazeno Majdalena člen
076-21 Sahula Vlastimil Benešov člen
047-21 Salaj Josef Napajedla člen
017-21 Salaj Zdeněk Napajedla člen
268-18 Šálek Jan Kdousov člen
224-21 Samek Václav Dobruška člen
448-21 Samek ml. Václav Dobruška člen
F026-17 Schaelchli Andreas Adlikon zahraniční člen
N173 Schaelchli Florin Marthalen střelec
N274 Schauer Stephan Wittau střelec
N315 Schaufler Paul Wien střelec
F094-17 Scheel Christian Burtenbach zahraniční člen