1 2 aim

Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
528-22 Radešínský Martin Muži UT Libice nad Cidlinou člen
353-22 Radič Jan Muži UT Premyslovice člen
006-22 Rataj Václav Senioři Město Touškov člen
307-21 Rataj Václav ml. Stod člen
F043-16 Rathammer Robert Schollach zahraniční člen
N280 Ratzenböck Karl Muži A Frauenkirchen střelec
523-22 Řehák Pavel Muži C Přerov člen
522-22 Řeháková Lucie Ženy Přerov člen
520-22 Řeháková Michaela Ženy Praha 5 člen
N135 Reindorf Ralph Kleinmachnow střelec
N084 Reiner Möller Brandis střelec
F071-17 Reinwardt Rolf Leisnig zahraniční člen
189-22 Reisig Martin Muži UT Hlubočky člen
449-22 Rezbárik Marek Muži B Velké Heraltice člen
N563 Rezek Antonín Muži C Čkyně střelec
D004-22 Řezníček Vilém Veteráni Libiš doživotní člen
N126 Richter Michal Nymburk střelec
F117-22 Riegler Gerhard Muži B Steinakirchen am For zahraniční člen
451-21 říha JIŘÍ sušice člen
N127 Říha Milan Vodňany střelec
225-18 Říha Tomáš Červený Újezd člen
N388-21 Riško Daniel Zákopčie střelec
N264 Robert Eder Wien střelec
N561 Rohner Christoph Nezařazeno Klagenfurt střelec
419-22 Rokos Pavel Muži UT Kolín 9 člen
R025-22 Rollerová Ivana Rozhodčí Chomutov člen
326-18 Rosecký Patrik České Budějovice člen
N349 Rößle Johann Kutzenhausen střelec
F113-22 Rosskopf Helmut Muži A Mannersdorf/March zahraniční člen
F062-16 Röttenbacher Uwe Nennslingen zahraniční člen
431-22 Rozehnal Jan Muži UT Otrokovice člen
302-21 Rozumek Josef Napajedla člen
N556 Rübartsch Helge Nezařazeno Dresden - Südvorstadt-Ost střelec
N209 Ruck Alois -- střelec
N115 Rückinger Gerhard Moorenweis střelec
R064-21 Rudicka Michaela Znojmo rozhodčí
288-21 Rusek Aleš Osová Bytíška člen
R014-18 Ruth Aleš Přeštice rozhodčí
050-22 Rybín Milan Muži A Čachovice člen
383-19 Rybka Petr Hradec nad Moravicí člen
258-18 Rykr Eduard Dobřenice člen
257-18 Rykr Eduard ml. Dobřenice člen
250-20 Rynekr Jiří Kouřim člen
031-22 Ryšavý Miroslav Veteráni Majdalena člen
076-22 Sahula Vlastimil Muži C Benešov člen
047-22 Salaj Josef Senioři Napajedla člen
017-22 Salaj Zdeněk Muži A Napajedla člen
268-18 Šálek Jan Kdousov člen
224-22 Samek Václav Muži UT Dobruška člen
448-21 Samek ml. Václav Dobruška člen