1 2 aim

Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
F059-16 Unverdorben Johannes Oberschneiding zahraniční člen
077-20 Urban Martin Benešov člen
R052-18 Ušatý Miroslav Albrechtice nad Vlt. rozhodčí
- Uzlová Miroslava Břeclav rozhodčí
008-19 Vadlejch Josef Strakonice IV člen
241-20 Vágner Josef Vyškov člen
300-20 Vala Jiří Bystřice nad P. člen
N089 Valchář Petr Kateřinice střelec
N184 Valdmanová Marie Hartmanice střelec
402-21 Válek Silvestr Muži UT Otrokovice člen
R050-19 Vamberská Pavla Chrást rozhodčí
213-19 Vaňáč Václav Písek člen
108-20 Vaňáč Václav ml. Písek člen
143-16 Vaněk Libor Třebíč člen
357-21 Vaněk Matěj Nezařazeno Orlické Záhoří člen
N268 Vaněk Matěj Orlické Zahori střelec
N148 Vaněk Pavel Předenice střelec
147-20 Vaněk Roman Orlické Zahoří člen
148-20 Vaněk Roman ml. Orlické Záhoří člen
N009 Vaňhara Hynek Trnové Pole střelec
040-20 Vaňhara Oldřich Fryšták člen
R027-18 Vaňková Marie Ondřejov rozhodčí
392-21 Vaverka Miroslav Muži UT Prostějov člen
370-20 Vávra Josef Humpolec člen
111-19 Vávra Karel Mirošovice u Prahy člen
N027 Vavrečka Michal Praha 4 střelec
N232 Vavřinová Zuzana Sobůlky střelec
N239 Včelák Pavel Čeperka střelec
042-19 Veis Jiří Praha 7 člen
373-20 Vejr Zbyněk Podoliby člen
157-20 Veleba Zdeněk Jaroměřice nad Rokyt člen
N263 Velecký Michal Suchá Loz střelec
N295 Veltruský Jiří Volenice střelec
N020 Vent Lubomír Žatec střelec
398-21 Verner Petr Muži UT Babice nad Svitavou člen
N231 Vertich Rudolf Kozomin střelec
R026-20 Veselka Tomáš Rumburk rozhodčí
406-21 Veverka Lubomír Muži UT Šenov u Nového Jičín člen
124-20 Veverka Václav Toužim člen
070-16 Vícha Jakub Litultovice člen
N049 Vícha Miroslav Litultovice střelec
N039 Víchová Anna Litultovice střelec
F074-19 Vilfan Marko IG zahraniční člen
445-20 Vít Tomáš Veverská Bítýška člen
294-21 Vítek Vítězslav Muži UT Nová Ves člen
N013 Vlk Vladimír Prachatice střelec
333-18 Voborník Luboš Lomnice nad popelkou člen
N186 Vodička Luděk Toužim střelec
459-21 Vojkuvka Tomaš Muži UT Dub nad Moravou člen
N015 Vokál Jan Církvice střelec