1 2 aim

Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
R026-22 Veselka Tomáš Nezařazeno Rumburk rozhodčí
N500 Veselý Adam Písek střelec
N423-21 Vetter Yvonne Dresden střelec
406-21 Veverka Lubomír Šenov u Nového Jičín člen
124-21 Veverka Václav Toužim člen
070-16 Vícha Jakub Litultovice člen
N049 Vícha Miroslav Litultovice střelec
N039 Víchová Anna Litultovice střelec
F074-19 Vilfan Marko IG zahraniční člen
445-21 Vít Tomáš Rajhradice člen
294-21 Vítek Vítězslav Nová Ves člen
N013 Vlk Vladimír Prachatice střelec
333-18 Voborník Luboš Lomnice nad popelkou člen
N186 Vodička Luděk Toužim střelec
459-21 Vojkuvka Tomaš Dub nad Moravou člen
N015 Vokál Jan Církvice střelec
N226 Volf Jan Suchdol nad/Lužnicí střelec
N070 Volf Jiří Chudenice střelec
N068 Volf Martin Praha 4 střelec
N363 Voltr Richard Voltr Praha 4 střelec
236-19 Vondráček Aleš Praha 3 člen
F104-19 Vondrák Vladimír Nitra zahraniční člen
208-21 Vošická Eva Černovice člen
146-17 Votrubová Jana Mlázovice člen
125-16 Vrabec Petr Pyšely člen
001-20 Vranák Martin Mělník člen
N045 Vrbas Josef Olešnice střelec
461-21 Vrbovsky Jan Holešov člen
089-21 Vrňák Libor Olbramovice člen
214-21 Vrňák Miroslav Václavice člen
N198 Vrzáň Josef Chlumec n.C. střelec
N199 Vrzáň ml. Josef Chlumec nad Cidlinou střelec
366-21 Všetula Miroslav Hrusice člen
391-19 Vysokomýtský Jan Český Krumlov člen
N424 Wagner Jürgen Oberwart střelec
F101-18 Walczak Łukasz Ostrów Wielkopolski zahraniční člen
N302 Wallik Jan Brno střelec
N285 Watzke Julian Donnerskirchen střelec
F075-16 Wauters Jan Maldegem zahraniční člen
094-20 Weiss Josef Vlašim člen
N168 Weiss Robin Vlašim střelec
F097-17 Wenger Alexander Hohenzell zahraniční člen
F088-17 Wenzel Ernst Georgensgmünd zahraniční člen
F079-20 Wieme Stefaan Sleidinge zahraniční člen
N324 Wierycho Michal Rokitki Tezewskie střelec
N083 Winnemund Maik Bad Düben střelec
N120 Winnemund Maik Bad Düben střelec
F011-17 Winterl Reinhold Bernried zahraniční člen
F020-16 Wlodarczyk Remigiusz Kluczbork zahraniční člen
F085-17 Wunderlich Eberhard Großpösna zahraniční člen