1 2 aim

Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
275-20 Borák Ondřej Vsetín člen
F039-17 Bornhaupt Jürgen Cham zahraniční člen
269-21 Bořuta Martin Muži UT Podkopná lhota člen
F022-16 Borzych Janusz Gniezno zahraniční člen
N134 Bosse Heiko Beendorf střelec
065-21 Bouda Josef Muži UT Hlohovčice člen
F023-17 Bour Peter Senioři Neuburg zahraniční člen
F024-17 Bour Susanne Neuburg zahraniční člen
N024 Brabec Václav Přeštice střelec
F057-16 Brandl Dieter Dingolfing zahraniční člen
367-21 Brázda Daniel Muži UT Česká lipa člen
438-21 Březina Radek Muži UT Čechtice člen
365-20 Brezovský Jiří Muži B Bohutice člen
N204 Břinek Lukáš Moravský Krumlov střelec
N347 Brittner Jan Mortimer Duvensee střelec
F110-21 Broš Lukáš Muži UT Koplotovce zahraniční člen
018-20 Brouček Ladislav Mistři Vysoké Chvojno člen
N326 Brunner Wolfgang Muži C Melk střelec
F105-20 Bucsko Mihaly Veteráni Budapest zahraniční člen
002-21 Buksa Jan Veteráni Kroměříž člen
R042-18 Bulík Antonín Dolní Kralovice rozhodčí
191-21 Bulík Pavel Muži UT Dolní Kralovice člen
N281 Bulva Vítězslav Žamberk střelec
N222 Bulva Zbyněk Žamberk střelec
F007-17 Buniowska Katarzyna Zduny zahraniční člen
F006-16 Buniowski Krzysztof Zduny zahraniční člen
N246 Busdraghi Luca -- střelec
460-21 Cába Zdeněk Muži C Český Krumlov člen
N224 Cabalka Jaroslav Žamberk střelec
N225 Cabalka Libor Zachlumi střelec
317-21 Čábera Ladislav Muži C Humpolec člen
N034 Čapka Kamil Břeclav střelec
F090-17 Carsten Albrecht Lütjensee zahraniční člen
N366-21 Čečák Ondřej Nezařazeno Praha 10 Dubeč střelec
N058 Čech Antonín Katov střelec
055-18 Čech Pavel Tišice člen
N059 Čech Petr Nedvědice střelec
N028 Čechura Martin Dobřany střelec
315-21 Celnar Antonín Muži A Ivaň člen
249-21 Čermák Josef Muži UT Příbram IV člen
N146 Černá Kateřina Náchod střelec
N337 Černín Jan Opava střelec
N338 Černín Jan Hněvošice střelec
221-21 Černošek Milan Senioři Březina člen
408-20 Černošková Karolína Ženy Brno- Židenice člen
N128 Černý Josef Uherské Hradiště střelec
N235 Černý Lukáš Kralupy nad Vltavou střelec
R021-16 Černý Robert Kropáčova Vrutice rozhodčí
171-21 Červenka Jaroslav Nezařazeno Orlík nad Vltavou člen
222-21 Červenka Zbyněk Nezařazeno Čimelice člen