1 2 aim

Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
F015-16 Grabowy Adam Szalsza zahraniční člen
N021 Grau Zdeněk Praha 5 střelec
163-20 Gregor Aleš Brno člen
N154 Gruber Willi --- střelec
N017 Grulich Roman Smržice střelec
N155 Gugerbauer Wulli Nezařazeno --- střelec
384-21 Gvoždík Jindřich Muži UT Opava 5 člen
N298 Haberl Hans Stainach-Pürgg střelec
N310 HABERL Hans Stainach střelec
N289 Hackl Ian Wien střelec
F049-17 Hagel Nikolaus Geisenfeld zahraniční člen
F035-17 Hahn Michael Frankenberg zahraniční člen
N043 Hájek David Praha 10 střelec
R043-19 Hájek Miloslav Dobříš rozhodčí
D002-21 Halouzka Benedikt Nezařazeno Měnín doživotní člen
R015-20 Halouzka Lukáš Rajhrad rozhodčí
099-21 Halouzka Tomáš Muži UT Prostějov člen
441-20 Hanák Jaromír Deblín člen
259-20 Haník Michal Březnice člen
N098 Hanuš Jan Písek střelec
N011 Hanzlík Václav Blatná střelec
423-20 Haris Michal Žabčice člen
285-20 Hartoš Jan Opava člen
F060-16 Hauser Florian Weißenburg zahraniční člen
N267 Havel Jiří Rozvadov střelec
332-20 Havel Miroslav Bedřichov člen
308-21 Havlík Dušan Nezařazeno Janské Lázně člen
R028-21 Havlová Naďa Rozhodčí Ostředek člen
R009-17 Havrda Tomáš Klatovy rozhodčí
R008-17 Havrda Vladimír Klatovy rozhodčí
F032-16 Hecht Reinhard Schwandorf zahraniční člen
011-21 Hedvik Jaromír Nezařazeno Benešov člen
F050-19 Heinze Tobias Altenberg zahraniční člen
N101 Hejduk Josef Horažďovice střelec
123-19 Hejl Frantisek Sepekov člen
N212 Hengl Raimund -- střelec
344-18 Herčík Tomáš Městec Králové člen
215-20 Herel Hubert Praha člen
168-20 Herel Tomáš Český Brod člen
293-21 Herodes Milan Muži UT Jinačovice člen
N376-21 Herodes Václav Nezařazeno Děčín 24 střelec
F046-20 Hertl Igor Skalica zahraniční člen
F045-20 Hertl Rastislav Skalica zahraniční člen
206-20 Herzán Václav Opočno člen
N073 Hess Slawomir Ligota střelec
N260 Hikešová Radomíra Ostrava střelec
161-19 Hildprandt Jan Dobřichovice člen
248-20 Hilšer Ivo Archlebov člen
079-20 Hlaváček Václav Kamenice člen
097-19 Hlušička Martin Benátky nad Jizerou člen