1 2 aim

Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
R011-17 Kanta Vladimír st. Plánice rozhodčí
N190 Kapr Frantisek Liběšice střelec
085-20 Kaprálek Michal Poříčí nad Sázavou člen
N088 Kardos Zsolt Zusmarshausen střelec
N203 Kardos Zsolt Debrecen střelec
N038 Karlová Kateřina Rožmitál pod Třemšín střelec
139-20 Kašpar Jiří Chlumec nad Cidlinou člen
N247 Katarzyna Buniowska Zduny střelec
N178 Katona Csaba Hajduszoboszlo střelec
F067-16 Kelecsényi Juraj Pukanec zahraniční člen
F068-18 Kersnik Mitja Lukovica zahraniční člen
R035-18 Kinkor Lukáš Písek rozhodčí
175-21 Kirchner Milan Nezařazeno Písek člen
N167 Kiss Pál Kistelek střelec
F069-17 Kistmacher Joachim Leisnig zahraniční člen
101-20 Klesnil Zdeněk ml. Kostelec u Holešova člen
263-20 Klesnil Zdeněk st. Kostelec u Holešova člen
045-18 Klíma Leoš Hamry nad Sázavou člen
N079 Klinovsky Zdeno Klin střelec
360-21 Klofáč Miroslav Nezařazeno Tlumačov člen
167-19 Knap Aleš Višňová člen
299-20 Knötig Leoš BRNO-Královo Pole člen
412-20 Kocanda Miloslav Holešov člen
N050 Kočí Petr Dolní Hbity střelec
N110 Kočí Radek Nepomuk střelec
339-20 Kocourek Ladislav Hluboká nad Vltavou člen
N119 Köditz Gert Grimma střelec
N121 Koeditz Gert Grimma střelec
R007-17 Kohout Rudolf Plánice rozhodčí
R006-18 Kohout Zdeněk Plánice rozhodčí
N172 Kohút Laszlo XX střelec
N270 Kohut László Nyíregyháza střelec
N197 Kolařík Petr Brno střelec
336-18 Kolba Petr Police nad Metují člen
409-20 Kölbel František Praha1 člen
N218 Kolembus Vladimír Krásno nad Kysucou střelec
140-20 Koloc Martin Mladá Boleslav člen
114-20 Komárek Josef Horní dunajovice člen
N210 Komon Pavel -- střelec
450-20 Konečný Roman Litenčice člen
134-21 Kopáček Pavel Nezařazeno Volyně člen
133-19 Kopáček Radim Nihošovice člen
R012-21 Kopáčková Pavlína Rozhodčí Volyně člen
R047-17 Kopčil Matěj Praha 2 rozhodčí
F021-16 Kopczynski Janusz Krzeszowice zahraniční člen
N052 Kopper František Tachlovice střelec
N113 Kopper Renate Wien střelec
195-17 Korál Petr Sušice člen
N193 Korbán Krisztián Dabas střelec
238-20 Kořínek Jindřich Kroměříž člen